Home

Koregoan - Shahapur Kalam 19

Phaltan - Bhadali(Kh) Sr No.286-2013

Phaltan - Dudhebavi Sr No.350-2017

Phaltan - Bodakewadi Sr No.281-2013

Phaltan - Bodakewadi Sr No.282-2013

Phaltan - Upalave Sr No.284-2013

Phaltan - Upalave Sr No.288-2013

Phaltan - Veloshi Sr No.283-2013

Phaltan - Dudhebavi Sr No.287-2013

Phaltan - Mirdhe Sr No.280-2013

Phaltan - Tardaf Sr No.361-2017

Civil Hospital Counselor Recruitment

Koregoan-Kathapur kalam 19

Khatav-Pargoan kalam 19

Khatav-Banpuri kalam 11 No. 27/15

Khatav-Goregav kalam 11 No. 27/15

Khatav-Pimpari kalam 11 No. 27/15

Khatav-Yerlvadi kalam 11 No. 27/15

Khatav-Palasgav kalam 11 No. 27/15

Khatav-Mayani kalam 11 No. 27/15

Civil Hospital Staff Nurse Recruitment

Mhaswad-Piliv-Pandharpur  NH548E

NH 548 C Land Acq Notice -Koregaon 

Kalam_19_Notice-SLAO-9

Satara-Mhaswad-Tembhurni NH 548C

Liquid Nitrogen Transport Tender

R. No. 53 and 54, Phaltan

R. No.103 Cultural Center Community Hall

Income Certificates

Draft Regional Plan

Appointment Special Public Prosecutor

NLRMP Project 

Satara Nagar Palika HaddWadh

Pune Div  AK/CO Provisional Seniority List

Rainfall Data of Satara District

Class III & IV Cadre Seniority List  (Dist-Satara)

Jalyukt Shivaar Abhiyaan

ZP-PS-Election

Clerk Final Selection List

Clerk Final Waiting List 

Sand Auction Notification  2016-17

Sand Auction Corrected Notification

Press Note Freedom Fighters

Digital Payment

PM Mudra Yojna Launching Satara Dist

Sand Auction Terms & Condition

Social Assistance Scheme 

Gram Panchayat Election Nomination

 Sansad Adarsh Gram Yojna

  Search our  Web Site   

Satara Road Development Plan 2001-2021 

 Sand Extraction  Policy 2013, Rules & Forms

Unicode Installation Steps     

  Search  Web Site   

+ Election

- . District Voters List 
-
. List of Polling Stations
-
. Booth Level Officers List  

Parliament  Election-2014   

   Affidavits Parliament Election-2014   

Assembly  Election-2014

   Affidavits Assembly  Election-2014 

 Electoral Roll Search 

 ZP PS Elections